Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blaire Banks Dashboard

Blaire Banks
Date added:
20111007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blaire Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blaire Banks
Aliases:
Taylor Reign
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left abdomen; animal figure above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Blaire Banks Twitter

Blaire Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Omaha on January 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8422th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blaire Banks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blaire Banks biography

Latest Blaire Banks Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-04-30 Blaire Banks plays with Dildo before trying Cock Views 8287 Duration 10:42 Blaire Banks plays with Dildo before trying Cock
Added on: 2016-03-10 Blaire Banks getting pumped full of large Boner Views 7221 Duration 8:04 Blaire Banks getting pumped full of large Boner
Added on: 2012-02-28 Totally cute Blaire Banks fucks for a Cumshot all over her Glass Views 13246 Duration 6:56 Totally cute Blaire Banks fucks for a Cumshot all over her Glass
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

loveshotness 2014-09-14
She was sexier when she was a brunette and without the glasses!
southernboy2121 2013-09-01
I want one of these!!!!
learntosink 2012-01-20
I agree... keep the glasses.
TITE 2011-10-20
VERRY SEXXXY IN HER GLASSES!
phredrixxx 2011-10-08
I hope she leaves the glasses on for all scenes. Hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones