Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake James Dashboard

Blake James
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blake James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blake James
Aliases:
Raquel Amato, Chaynna Rose
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Roses on a vine with script up her left side from her pubs up to left shoulder; "Scott" and "Chaynna" on dog tags on left ribs; anchor left hip; tribal lower back; outside right ankle; "Chayanna/Rose" in script left of pubes

Blake James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on October 8, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2960th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blake James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blake James biography

Latest Blake James Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-04-10 Blake James takes off her Panties and masturbates Views 15718 Duration 5:17 Blake James takes off her Panties and masturbates
Added on: 2013-08-07 Blake James gets down and munches on some Salami Views 23497 Duration 3:10 Blake James gets down and munches on some Salami
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gregor69 2016-08-28
Blake's party scene for Dancing Bear is really hot
aim2plzu 2016-06-06
Is she really 65 years old?
janespony 2014-06-06
Yup, grab your bat and aim for the fence!
MrMots 2013-06-23
not usually a fan of the baseball implants but they work for this slutty MILF
THEBIGDADDY 2012-07-03
Damn hot.
chainmalehart 2011-11-13
No arguing with a stiff drooling dick! Great MILF!!!
DuanCulo 2011-10-02
she is so extremely sexy. great face, excellent fake tits and body
bh787757787 2011-02-09
Amazing... really perfect.
kebu74 2010-12-21
what a gorgeous milf, cant wait to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones