Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake Mitchell Dashboard

Blake Mitchell
Date added:
20010925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blake Mitchell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blake Mitchell
Aliases:
Ann Dickerson, Blake Sterling, Blake Mitchel
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daytona Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Blake Mitchell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Daytona Beach on December 29, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3513th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blake Mitchell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blake Mitchell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Isti75 2012-08-09
I would like to fuck her. She's awesome and hot and she doesn't look like a 49 years old woman.
hand_cock 2011-12-12
yeah she's pretty hot. I just found her--glad I did.
Diggers 2011-07-05
Absolutely smoking hot body. One of the original and best MILFs. Fuck this woman is built for sex.
Booty Snatcher 2011-02-04
Killer MILF + nice face! What a body, built for fucking!
kcftfan 2010-12-26
Along with Jeanna Fine, Blake had the prettiest face in porn, loved her full body tan, fantastic breasts, perfect ass, gorgeous legs and beautiful feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones