Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake Rose Dashboard

Blake Rose
Date added:
20100712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blake Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blake Rose
Aliases:
Siena Steele
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; labia
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Blake Rose Facebook

Blake Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on June 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1486th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blake Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blake Rose biography

Latest Blake Rose Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 20915 Duration 12:48 Blake Rose sucks black Dick while trying anal Sex
Added on: 2015-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 29157 Duration 10:52 Blake Rose seduces her Lover and fucks him good
Added on: 2015-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 16225 Duration 2:29 Blake Rose deals with two ebony Poles at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 23806 Duration 3:01 Busty Blake Rose gets penetrated by a black Boner
Added on: 2013-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 29024 Duration 3:02 Blake Rose's Massage turned into Anal fucking
Added on: 2013-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 20847 Duration 3:05 Blake Rose has a fucking Session in her tight Twat
Added on: 2013-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 28233 Duration 3:03 Blake Rose gets some fucking Office Work done in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 28251 Duration 3:04 Blake Rose shows exactly how she likes to be fucked by Dick
Added on: 2013-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 41829 Duration 4:18 Blake Rose and her busty Friend tag team a Dick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2010-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 120776 Duration 3:00 Twistys Treat Blake Rose shows off her perfect Body

Click here to see all 10 free Blake Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

krapuleux 2017-10-10
What a goddess, damn that ass!
milesobrian 2017-01-26
Blonde beauty who gets my head spinning...yeah,both of 'em!
anubas69 2016-07-19
Hot babe with an amazing body
jagans0012002 2015-04-19
she's the most underrated pornstar in the biz... no guy with bigger penis can fuck deeper than her... and she's utterly gorgeous too... definitely a top quality pornstar and she would've ranked in top 10 always
Deepcover 2014-03-05
A natural in truth.
hot sex man 2013-11-18
i will fuck u hard
Yeow 2013-07-10
Standard issue "Tits on a Stick" 'mer'can porn babe, but needs to do more ANAL and way more DEEP THROAT. Love her legs, extra points for the pierced nippies! :D
billybillybilly 2012-11-01
Ranked 11608? What the f##k? She is easily top 10, hot in every way. What is going on?
virlovesraveena 2012-06-03
i really love her, she is so sweet and sexy...
diegocook 2012-04-01
hot white girl doing IR !! YES!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones