Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blakeley Shea Dashboard

Blakeley Shea
Date added:
20070427
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blakeley Shea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blakeley Shea
Aliases:
Blakeley Shea Jones
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rutherfordton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Blakeley Shea is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Rutherfordton on November 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 26505th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blakeley Shea status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Blakeley Shea biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones