Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blondie Bee Dashboard

Blondie Bee
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blondie Bee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blondie Bee
Aliases:
Blondee Bee, Blondi Bee, Marjorie Miller
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Three Rivers
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Blondie Bee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Three Rivers on June 3, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8107th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blondie Bee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Blondie Bee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Dang this hot cunt from way back would have been a better whore in today's porn oh well it was nice seeing her fuck back then.
milesobrian 2011-06-03
Blondie was quite the babe back in the day! Happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones