Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blue Belle Dashboard

Blue Belle
Date added:
20050329
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blue Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blue Belle
Aliases:
Naughty Belle
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30F-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flowers on lower back

Blue Belle is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on March 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9758th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blue Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blue Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

rsharma1998a 2013-06-03
Saw her first in Womanworship, she is a real Goddess...
Steezin 2010-06-13
Did she retire??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones