Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blueyed Cass Dashboard

Blueyed Cass
Date added:
20071224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blueyed Cass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blueyed Cass
Aliases:
Princess Blueyez
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Blueyed Cass Twitter
  • Blueyed Cass MySpace

Blueyed Cass is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Rochester on August 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4865th place. She currently has 268 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blueyed Cass is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blueyed Cass biography

Blueyed Cass Official Site Review

Blueyed Cass rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

BluEyedCass is a tease but a pretty good tease. If that is what you're into, you're going to be happy with her teasing abilities. Its almost fun just to try and catch a glimpse of a nipple in her content of which I'm pretty sure I saw happen a few times. The content is a nice high quality and Cass performers very well in her videos. Its a pretty well done site, as long as you don't mind that the star never appears fully nude. Visit Blueyed Cass

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

guy789 2012-10-07
boring, get naked spread your legs and take a cock. How many sets are you going to do teasing in another cotton bra and panty set? Time to take some cock or hang it up.
patriciamar 2012-03-15
She is cute but should show naked all her body.
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
I adore Cass!! Gorgeous face and SMOKIN hot body!!
Dandelion 2012-01-28
c'mon you have to eat some cock and take it in your pussy.
ma$ter 2011-12-14
take some dick!
shaggy099 2011-07-19
I hope she doesn't ruin herself with bad tats, unnecessary plastic surgery, etc... she is about as perfect as you can get
smokinj182 2010-11-04
dude aint it
2010-07-19
To smokin, I think being raped would be the least of a chicks worries if satiricon got hold of her. His comments make Hannibal Lecter seem like a vegetarian monk.
xarmyman91 2010-07-19
This chick is stunning!!!!! But... COMON!!! Show some pussy!!!! What is the point of being on one of the best free porn sites if your not going to show anything!!!
smokinj182 2010-05-13
holy shit.....i think satiricon wants to rape this girl....dude....you are fucking weird
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones