Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bobbi Billard Dashboard

Bobbi Billard
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bobbi Billard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bobbi Billard
Aliases:
Bobbi Doll, Barbara Anne Billard
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Austin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Winnie the Pooh and Tigger on right calf (getting them removed); flowers on right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Bobbi Billard Twitter
  • Bobbi Billard Facebook
  • Bobbi Billard MySpace
  • Bobbi Billard Google+

Bobbi Billard is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Austin on December 12, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3885th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bobbi Billard is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bobbi Billard biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

hardon69 2012-11-14
shes begging for money on facebook
hardon69 2012-11-14
ugly tits
Too Loco 2012-05-31
very sexy
Too Loco 2012-05-31
very very nice
bcs 2012-04-21
would love to see her do interacial she is so hot!
rugo 2012-02-10
She is amazing
MarkLogan 2011-01-19
Shes one of the hottest (Former) TV Wrestlers. Sometimes I wish she came back to TV Wrestling.
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Bobbi is great! Very cute, knockout body!
SSmadalan 2010-06-13
great boobs those are
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones