Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bobbi Blair Dashboard

Bobbi Blair
Date added:
20050210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bobbi Blair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bobbi Blair
Aliases:
Bobbie Blair
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ventura County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Bobbi Blair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ventura County on April 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7432th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bobbi Blair is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bobbi Blair biography

Latest Bobbi Blair Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-25 Sexy Babe Bobbi Blair toying her own juicy little Pussy Views 11704 Duration 5:00 Sexy Babe Bobbi Blair toying her own juicy little Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bobbi Blair photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-09-10
as beautiful as a chick can be. utter beauty
milesobrian 2011-04-03
Congratulations baby-it's your birthday today!You make my dreams cum true!
milesobrian 2010-04-13
Bobbi baby,you really need to do some guys in the future,but you are beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones