Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bobbi Bliss Dashboard

Bobbi Bliss
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bobbi Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bobbi Bliss
Aliases:
Audra Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobi Bliss
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears; tongue
Tattoos:
Dolphin leaping out of the water on right buttock

Bobbi Bliss is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 6, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 14546th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bobbi Bliss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bobbi Bliss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

janespony 2012-08-27
How's this for a fantasy? Mz Berlin is energetically turning your prostate into jelly as Bobbi Bliss sucks you balls deep so nothing gets splattered all over on the dinning room carpet.
ALgreen99 2011-07-19
Tweet her @BobbiBlissXXX ~ FB pbknxW
ALgreen99 2011-02-13
The all time undisputed queen bee of deep throat...hands down!!!!! sexy eyes to by the way. I love Bobbi.
Whooper 2010-07-06
Agreed, although perhaps doing something other than blowing cock would be good :-)
soul_glo 2010-06-16
She gives the best blowjobs that have ever been filmed. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones