Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bonita Saint Dashboard

Bonita Saint
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bonita Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bonita Saint
Aliases:
Bo Saint
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Leaf Tattoo Abdomen,Text Tattoo On Buttock, Heart Tattoo by pussy

Bonita Saint is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 27, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3219th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bonita Saint is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bonita Saint biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-04-28
Okay ... her bio says "1996 - 1999 (3 Years In The Business)" yet it also says she was Miss January 1994. Doesn't add up. She was smokin' hot before the implants, nose job, lip injections, etc.
milesobrian 2012-02-27
38 and looking great! Happy birthday Bonita!
Geraldo Magela 2011-05-08
Muito "Bonita" mesmo!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones