Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Boo Dilicious Dashboard

Boo Dilicious
Date added:
20030411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Boo Dilicious Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Boo Dilicious
Aliases:
Boo, Boo Delicious, Evelyn Janaei, Boo D. Licious
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-29-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
None

Boo Dilicious is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on February 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13276th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Boo Dilicious is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Boo Dilicious biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-08
Congratulations honey on your birthday-hope it's as beautiful as you!
milesobrian 2010-11-11
Things that go bump in the night? How 'bout a hump in the day or nite with the sexy Boo-yah!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones