Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Boobs Donna Dashboard

Boobs Donna
Date added:
20080227
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Boobs Donna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Boobs Donna
Aliases:
Petra Lovka, Liana Smiss, Petra Vismekova, Dana Moravova
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Karviná
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Stickman on right shoulder

Boobs Donna is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Karviná on May 27, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2418th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Boobs Donna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Boobs Donna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Those whoppers are unbelievable! I want to get this amazing slut in every way!
ThePunisher1212 2013-06-01
I Love Her Solo-G/G Anal Scenes!! Wonderful Woman!! Please Make More Solo-G/G Anal Scenes!!
durtieharry 2013-05-23
fabulous!
robot53 2013-04-02
she is so GORGEOUS.
moradee 2011-04-03
very nice boobs
camplo72 2010-08-20
mmmmmmm boobies!!!
MerseySider 2010-07-16
goddamn fabulous!smoking tits!
em1 2010-07-02
Petra, please meet me in Prague and we'll make love with Katarina.
Baba66 2010-05-08
Big Boobs
satiricon 2010-03-23
Has a beautiful face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones