Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bossy Delilah Dashboard

Bossy Delilah
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bossy Delilah Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bossy Delilah
Aliases:
Mistress Delilah
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Puerto Rico
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Chest

Bossy Delilah is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Puerto Rico on November 29, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6643th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bossy Delilah status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Bossy Delilah biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

burn0321 2011-04-12
more of her please!
duppy 2010-08-06
Bossy Delilah is a person of many talents and of divine beauty. She is true Goddess!
camplo72 2010-07-28
beautiful feet!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones