Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Edwards Dashboard

Brandi Edwards
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandi Edwards Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandi Edwards
Aliases:
Mrs. Edwards, Angeline Marie, Jessi McCarthy, Brandy Edwards
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tucson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two chinese characters on right ankle; Playboy bunny on the outer left ankle

Brandi Edwards is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tucson on July 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1659th place. She currently has 183 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandi Edwards is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brandi Edwards biography

Latest Brandi Edwards Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6317 Duration 2:02 Stacked Brandi Edwards is plowed hard from behind
Added on: 2016-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11070 Duration 6:30 Brandi Edwards has Foursome with two other Chicks
Added on: 2015-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7411 Duration 8:06 Brunette Babe Brandi Edwards gets nailed by a Stud
Added on: 2014-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 23416 Duration 5:18 Brandi Edwards enjoys a rough fuck in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 25858 Duration 4:40 Brandi Edwards goes down deep on some hard Stiffy
Added on: 2013-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 38735 Duration 3:34 Brandi Edwards gets her Pussy split apart by fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 26068 Duration 4:30 Brandi Edwards sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy fucked
Added on: 2012-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 17124 Duration 5:14 Toying Brandi Edwards using a thick red Vibrator on herself
Added on: 2012-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 52482 Duration 5:42 Fine ass Cougar Brandi Edwards fucking Cock with gusto
Added on: 2012-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 28903 Duration 7:01 Cute Brandi Edwards finds a massive Dildo and tries it out

Click here to see all 10 free Brandi Edwards Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-17
I want to ejaculate in Brandi's cunt.
skyrim666 2017-02-27
pretty sure she has never done IR, prove me wrong
jtauto 2015-10-28
Supermodel hot! Brandi is one stunning babe!
jonray 2014-10-04
Amazing lovely Little Lady!! Damn Sexy and love those Boobies!
big timber 2014-04-03
Just another skank, in my opinion. Her pussy looks like an old worn out boot!
monkeyspanky45 2013-11-03
well thanks rich im def skipping this one
RicHandsome_1970 2013-09-14
She has done 4 IR scenes under the name Brandi Edwards. 2006, 2007, 2011, 2012.
cybertube34 2013-03-21
i love brandi
milesobrian 2012-07-23
Look so terrific with glasses! Hope you have a wonderful birthday!
DONKEY96 2012-05-12
Glad she got out of this shit biz. She was too good for porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones