Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Lyons Dashboard

Brandi Lyons
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandi Lyons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandi Lyons
Aliases:
Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brandi Lyons MySpace

Brandi Lyons is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 26, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3538th place. She currently has 221 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandi Lyons is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brandi Lyons biography

Latest Brandi Lyons Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-09-07 Brandi Lyons gets fucked in the Ass at a Gloryhole Views 7986 Duration 3:00 Brandi Lyons gets fucked in the Ass at a Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-05-24 Brandi Lyons has her Muff plowed by horny Blonde Views 6682 Duration 3:00 Brandi Lyons has her Muff plowed by horny Blonde
Added on: 2014-02-21 Brandi Lyons wants a thick Schlong in her Rear Views 5424 Duration 3:00 Brandi Lyons wants a thick Schlong in her Rear
Added on: 2013-11-16 Brandi Lyons sucks black Dong through Glory Hole Views 4371 Duration 2:35 Brandi Lyons sucks black Dong through Glory Hole
Added on: 2013-03-17 Brandi Lyons serves up a big, black Dick in her fucking Pussy Views 18353 Duration 2:23 Brandi Lyons serves up a big, black Dick in her fucking Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-27 Brandi Lyons is all smiles with two big Dicks to suck and fuck Views 8749 Duration 5:00 Brandi Lyons is all smiles with two big Dicks to suck and fuck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Brutus2956 2013-09-03
@Yeow! Dude..get outta your moms basement. "almost GF material" ???? Seriously?? You could only be so lucky!
Yeow 2013-07-18
Safe indeed, but she's a "nice" whore, i.e. no ink, no implants, no ugly piercings... stays slender and hits the gym! Also, no interracial until she was over the hill... nowadays, that's almost GF material, lol.
Dick Whacker 2012-05-09
I think it's safe to say this girl is a whore.
Penetrator 2011-04-24
Brandi have beautiful long hair and an excellent slim body, but with her small tits and her average face she isn?t really very pretty (3- beauties). But her anal sex performance (DAP?s) is the best I?ve ever seen. 5+ for that. Gives 4 points in aver
satiricon 2010-02-21
I hope next year to see her nominated for the 2011 trophy is a complete female.
satiricon 2010-02-21
This bitch has beautiful feet. What about foot fetish productions? Beautiful ass and hungry and fleshy feet to lick them.
satiricon 2010-02-21
This girl has an ass like a flower. Know fulfill its role as a porn star. You'll have much success.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones