Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandie Moore Dashboard

Brandie Moore
Date added:
20101204
Country:
Bolivia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandie Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandie Moore
Aliases:
Brandi Moore
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Paz
Country of Origin:
Bolivia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40DD-38-56
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brandie Moore is a Porn Star from Bolivia. She was born in La Paz on June 14, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11237th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandie Moore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brandie Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2012-06-19
so fukn hot we need more of this
benek24 2012-01-22
@BeNeK24 Nice Thick Momma!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones