Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Ledford Dashboard

Brandy Ledford
Date added:
20020406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandy Ledford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandy Ledford
Aliases:
Brandy Sanders, Jisel, Lana Warner
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brandy Ledford MySpace

Brandy Ledford is a Actress from United States. She was born in Denver on February 4, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7564th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandy Ledford is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brandy Ledford biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

modelagent_4u 2012-09-09
Brandy Ledford exemplifies 100% pure female perfection and a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
essexy 2012-04-28
Yumny tits
Alfredvincent 2010-09-30
More I want to see much more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones