Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Taylor Dashboard

Brandy Taylor
Date added:
20030903
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandy Taylor
Aliases:
Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore, Brandy Talor
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toledo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm; "damned" ;left shoulder; girl reaching for balloon; lower back; "The road to Hell is paved with good intentions" with a five-pointed star inside right forearm; scroll with "RC" right hip; a lot of tattoos on right are; side of her right le
Social Media:
  • Brandy Taylor Twitter
  • Brandy Taylor Facebook

Brandy Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Toledo on February 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 436th place. She currently has 554 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandy Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brandy Taylor biography

Latest Brandy Taylor Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3816 Duration 5:22 Chubby Hottie Brandy Taylor pleasures a long Shaft
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7673 Duration 1:58 Stacked Brandy Taylor sucks and rides a stiff Dong
Added on: 2017-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3468 Duration 2:02 Stacked Nurse Brandy Taylor rides on a fat Boner
Added on: 2017-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 20535 Duration 4:50 Brandy Talore releases her giant Tits on Command
Added on: 2016-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 41708 Duration 6:52 Brandy Taylor fucks and gets her big Tits jizzed
Added on: 2014-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 37415 Duration 5:27 Hot Brandy Taylor gets herself some Dick and Pussy
Added on: 2014-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 15695 Duration 3:00 Brandy Taylor takes a Shaft between her huge Tits
Added on: 2013-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 45184 Duration 3:00 Brandy Taylor gets her Boobs worshiped and Pussy pumped
Added on: 2012-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 41390 Duration 3:21 Hot Brandy Taylor pops her big tits out of a FreeOnes Shirt
Added on: 2012-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 64738 Duration 4:00 Hot Brandy Taylor shares a Prick with her slutty Girlfriend

Click here to see all 25 free Brandy Taylor Videos

Brandy Taylor Official Site Review

Brandy Taylor rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Brandy Talore VIP.com seems all set to be a really quite good official site but like with all the Premium Pass sites there is a question mark about how much content is new and exclusive. That issue aside, the site is updating quite regularly and does certainly impress with the personal touch that Brandy lends it. The bonus sites really do help enormously as ever though with any site in this network. Visit Brandy Taylor

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

assjack256 2017-09-15
The brothas are gonna stretch out that pussy quite nicely, especially if she does BLACKED. With her body, she's meant for BBC breeding. She got pregnant several times in the industry, so it'll likely happen again for your fertile and pure white princess.
assjack256 2017-09-15
It's a matter of WHEN Ms. Marshmallow Funbags spreads her thick white thighs, and welcomes a black anaconda in her pussy. After multiple black cocks keep leaving a "brother load" in her, she'll get pregnant again, and the only "if" will be if she aborts.
howell1018 2017-05-03
I don't care about her tits, or whatever, I'm focused on her cunt. I'd like to piledrive her and leave her pussy a cum filled mess.
killjoytheout 2017-04-12
i wonder if shes going to have sex with a black dude now that shes fatter?
sm210 2017-03-29
Any updates for her weight and breast size since she's making vidz again? She definitely put on some pounds in her off years, but at least some of it went to her tits.
Redman66 2015-12-28
One of the best ever,gorgeous tits,would love to get a bj from her
small1sh 2015-01-06
Totally gorgeous woman!
jetpixx 2014-08-01
Always been a fan of Brandy...but sad she poses with t-shirt or undergarments around her mid-section. I like her little mommy belly - she looks like a real woman. She isn't nearly as bad as some BBWs who take it all off. This is what real chicks look like
eh1968 2014-07-15
love to blow some baby gravy on those jugs
FrankieFuckface 2014-07-10
Pros: Hot face, gives good blowjobs, huge natural rack. Cons: flat, and square ass with no definition. Narrow hips
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones