Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Breana Tabu Dashboard

Breana Tabu
Date added:
20051023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Breana Tabu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Breana Tabu
Aliases:
Brianna Tabu, Breanna Tabu, Breanna, Breanna Taboo
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
City of Industry
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None

Breana Tabu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in City of Industry on January 15, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11677th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Breana Tabu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Breana Tabu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-15
Congrats on your birthday sexy lady!
She has a fat ass and pussy ill eat it and beat it.
milesobrian 2010-03-31
Fuckin'A!I would luv to creama this hot big titted latina!
Gatsby84 2010-02-25
Sexy Latina
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones