Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Breanna Sparks Dashboard

Breanna Sparks
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Breanna Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Breanna Sparks
Aliases:
Brianna Sparks
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32G-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design on right hip
Social Media:
  • Breanna Sparks Twitter

Breanna Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6854th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Breanna Sparks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Breanna Sparks biography

Latest Breanna Sparks Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-19 Miss Breanna Sparks takes a pounding in Class Views 21091 Duration 3:03 Miss Breanna Sparks takes a pounding in Class
Added on: 2012-09-21 Breanna Sparks gets down and dirty with another Girl Views 25203 Duration 7:11 Breanna Sparks gets down and dirty with another Girl
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Breanna Sparks's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-04-07
I wish it was possible to stick my pussy through a gloryhole! Her tits are a little too fake for me, but 7 of 10!
TITE 2013-08-27
HOTT LIL REDBONE....AND SHE GOT SKILLZ!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-14
I would love to fuck you on stage with a thousand people watching!
milesobrian 2012-06-26
Happy birthday Breanna! You are a major woodie maker!
AgentRaven77 2011-09-14
She just did her first IR scene scene with Typer Knight
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-10
Yes . I Love her titties . It's time to do some Anal sex scenes .
Hawaii5o 2011-03-14
You guys can follow her on twitter @breannasparks. She also works as a dancer at Imperial Showgirls in Anaheim CA.
love2jerkoff 2011-02-12
Bree is so fucking hot! Bree I'm your biggest fan. Please email me with any local appearances jeffneel714@. I look forward to all your upcoming vids. Keep them cumming. Love Ya!
tittenman 2011-01-25
What a very nice find!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones