Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brianna Lee Dashboard

Brianna Lee
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brianna Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brianna Lee
Aliases:
Breanna Lee, Brenna Lee
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brianna Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 4, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7505th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brianna Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brianna Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones