Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette Blue Dashboard

Bridgette Blue
Date added:
20110420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette Blue
Aliases:
Bridgette Bleu, Brigette Bleu, Brigette Blue, Lynn Connelly
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
O'Neill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-21-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
inner labia
Tattoos:
cathead above right of mons

Bridgette Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in O'Neill on January 12, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23183th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bridgette Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones