Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette Kerkove Dashboard

Bridgette Kerkove
Date added:
20010918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette Kerkove Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette Kerkove
Aliases:
Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
Butterfly outside right ankle; left shoulder blade fairy, sun, inside right ankle

Bridgette Kerkove is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 8, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1412th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette Kerkove is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bridgette Kerkove biography

Latest Bridgette Kerkove Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-11-06 Bridgette Kerkove shares Boner with a Redhead Babe Views 4313 Duration 2:09 Bridgette Kerkove shares Boner with a Redhead Babe
Added on: 2017-10-22 Bridgette Kerkove opens her Legs wide and gets it Views 12014 Duration 2:08 Bridgette Kerkove opens her Legs wide and gets it
Added on: 2017-08-31 Bridgette Kerkove gets drilled by Dick in Twat Views 6699 Duration 2:09 Bridgette Kerkove gets drilled by Dick in Twat
Added on: 2017-08-30 Bridgette Kerkove sucks and fucks her Lover Views 7734 Duration 2:06 Bridgette Kerkove sucks and fucks her Lover
Added on: 2017-07-16 Yummy Blonde Bridgette Kerkove got double stinged Views 6500 Duration 2:08 Yummy Blonde Bridgette Kerkove got double stinged

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bridgette Kerkove photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

chillyb 2012-05-31
So cute before her surgery, and so nasty after... but I still love watching her!!
spassotigre 2011-09-24
Bridgette has a tight ass body, nice personality and is good at sucking cock. In Gangland 9, She started off fucking great but she got a huge pounding in her ass and pussy and was very tired by the end of the scene. I loved her in missionary and doggy.
DuanCulo 2011-09-11
Bridgette Kerkove is simply amazing with beauty, flawless fake tits and anal whore
little dick 2011-07-14
oohhhhh yeeehh Great Nipples
Total fucking whore she was one awesome Cunt!
milttam 2011-06-10
i wonder if she gets those potentially cancerous moles checked?
frac71 2011-05-05
Putisima
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
I just love how nasty she gets during her scenes
camplo72 2010-02-15
she has awesome giving head skills
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones