Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette Monet Dashboard

Bridgette Monet
Date added:
20030429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette Monet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette Monet
Aliases:
Kathleen Cameron, Bridgette Money, Dana Cannon, Bridget Monet
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1959 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bridgette Monet MySpace

Bridgette Monet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on June 28, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9514th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette Monet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bridgette Monet biography

Latest Bridgette Monet Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-01-15 Bridgette Monet gets it on in the bedroom with her blonde Friend Views 10092 Duration 3:00 Bridgette Monet gets it on in the bedroom with her blonde Friend
Added on: 2012-06-20 Muff diving Bridgette Monet enjoys her Friends hot Snatch Views 14828 Duration 3:00 Muff diving Bridgette Monet enjoys her Friends hot Snatch
Added on: 2012-06-17 Pussy licking Bridgette Monet eats out her delicious Girlfriend Views 13076 Duration 3:00 Pussy licking Bridgette Monet eats out her delicious Girlfriend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-06-28
Absolutely one of the truly great ladies from a by-gone era! Happy birthday to the fabulous Bridgette!
JArhturRank 2012-03-16
Only one comment - wow. Is everyone so busy looking at today's tanning bed silicon trash that they have no interest in this natural beauty and others like her from the classic era of porn? Very sad that all we have are a few small clips on flashplayer
waystobewicked 2010-10-07
I am a big fan of Bridgette Monet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones