Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette Wilson Dashboard

Bridgette Wilson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette Wilson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette Wilson
Aliases:
Bridgette Wilson-Sampras
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gold Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Bridgette Wilson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Gold Beach on September 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14877th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette Wilson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette Wilson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

essexy 2012-06-02
Love her very much Sampras is a lucky guy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones