Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brigette Aime Dashboard

Brigette Aime
Date added:
20020520
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigette Aime Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigette Aime
Aliases:
Chantal LeMarie, Chantel Lemaine, Jennifer Gold, Brigitte Aime, Bridgette Aime
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Brigette Aime is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 31, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 24159th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigette Aime status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Brigette Aime biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones