Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brigitte Hunter Dashboard

Brigitte Hunter
Date added:
20041011
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigitte Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigitte Hunter
Aliases:
Britney Austin
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brigitte Hunter Facebook

Brigitte Hunter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4271th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigitte Hunter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brigitte Hunter biography

Latest Brigitte Hunter Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-17 Brigitte Hunter squats and relieves herself Outside Views 20981 Duration 2:13 Brigitte Hunter squats and relieves herself Outside
Added on: 2013-06-19 Brigitte Hunter spreads her Legs and fucking masturbates Views 6241 Duration 2:13 Brigitte Hunter spreads her Legs and fucking masturbates
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-07-17
Yes, I prefer her as a brunette too. Either way, she's utterly gorgeous and delightful.
milesobrian 2012-07-18
Happy b-day Brigitte baby!
pussyliqour 2012-02-29
Definately better as a brunette. Lovely little body.
tman_18 2011-09-25
I like her better as a blond. Overall she is incredibly hott
milesobrian 2010-07-18
OMG!It's your birthday and I love you sweetheart!
pornophile 2010-02-25
she has such a cute smile....but she looks better with brunette hair imo, it brings her smile out even more.....i noticed her first in virtuagirl, shes got some wickedly long legs and a nice round ass, and when she turns and smiles right at ya...oooohhhhh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones