Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brigitte Nielsen Dashboard

Brigitte Nielsen
Date added:
20011012
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigitte Nielsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigitte Nielsen
Aliases:
Brigitte Nielsen Stallone
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1963 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rødovre
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
41DD-23-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brigitte Nielsen Twitter

Brigitte Nielsen is a Actress from Denmark. She was born in Rødovre on July 15, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11868th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigitte Nielsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brigitte Nielsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Red Sonja (Movie)
forever85 2017-04-30
"Body Count" Movie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones