Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Luv Dashboard

Britney Luv
Date added:
20020419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britney Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britney Luv
Aliases:
Ember Ann, Kelly Rock, Ember Haze
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1982 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wenatchee
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Britney Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wenatchee on October 31, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2703th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britney Luv passed away April 1, 2011, aged 28 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Britney Luv biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Britney Luv photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

ninapettersson 2014-08-17
She's one of my all time favourites! Wonder what she's doing now... If she want's, she can come to Sweden to lick my pussy! 9 of 10!
Joelward69 2014-03-01
She's a regular on chaterbate sweeet489/
guyute 2012-02-20
primo pussy, i wish my hand was her twat!!
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-06
i hope she never does interracial
tman_18 2011-10-31
Happy B'day. You're the reason why I started searching Porn. You are incredibly beautiful.
pdogg187 2010-10-09
sweet face, sexy body and loves to fuck...what more could you ask for.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones