Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Shannon Dashboard

Britney Shannon
Date added:
20130710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britney Shannon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britney Shannon
Aliases:
Britney Shanon, Brittany Shannon
Date of Birth:
February 9, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; 2 in navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Huge complex design covering whole of back and both arms; bird right mid-belly; bird left mid-belly; script below left and right buttocks; design top of left foot; design top of right foot; flower right bikini line; flower left bikini line; script over pu
Social Media:
  • Britney Shannon Instagram

Britney Shannon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on February 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2642th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britney Shannon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Britney Shannon biography

Latest Britney Shannon Videos (14)

Added on: 2016-11-01 Slutty Britney Shannon tries double Penetration Views 24299 Duration 7:32 Slutty Britney Shannon tries double Penetration
Added on: 2016-09-20 Tattooed Britney Shannon gets plowed hard at Work Views 25372 Duration 7:32 Tattooed Britney Shannon gets plowed hard at Work
Added on: 2016-06-26 Britney Shannon has rough Sex with horny Boyfriend Views 9229 Duration 8:15 Britney Shannon has rough Sex with horny Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-06-21 Tattooed Britney Shannon plays with glass Dildo Views 11601 Duration 8:13 Tattooed Britney Shannon plays with glass Dildo
Added on: 2016-01-15 Naughty Britney Shannon chokes on a Dude's Boner Views 14261 Duration 5:01 Naughty Britney Shannon chokes on a Dude's Boner
Added on: 2016-01-08 Busty Britney Shannon sucks and fucks like a Slut Views 10473 Duration 5:00 Busty Britney Shannon sucks and fucks like a Slut
Added on: 2014-12-05 Hot Britney Shannon enjoys a naughty Office Affair Views 23702 Duration 3:17 Hot Britney Shannon enjoys a naughty Office Affair
Added on: 2014-07-06 Britney Shannon has Sex after playing strip Poker Views 25249 Duration 5:51 Britney Shannon has Sex after playing strip Poker
Added on: 2014-06-13 Britney Shannon gets rough drilled in the Kitchen Views 31822 Duration 5:11 Britney Shannon gets rough drilled in the Kitchen
Added on: 2014-04-27 Britney Shannon gets fucked in the Ass by her Fan Views 19113 Duration 3:00 Britney Shannon gets fucked in the Ass by her Fan

Click here to see all 14 free Britney Shannon Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

DONKEY96 2016-09-20
Daddy must have put his finger in her puudy as a kid. Savage ink.
Dean Gulberry 2016-07-22
She looks like Vince Neil.......only with a vagina.
bingcherry 2016-06-22
Her butthole looks like a worn out french fry. Love it!
milesobrian 2015-02-09
Beautiful Britney turns 32 today! Happy Birthday baby doll!
ninapettersson 2014-08-17
Don't know if I like all the ink.... And her boobs are a little bit too messed up. But if she would like to kiss my clit, I would forget about all of that! 6 of 10!
milesobrian 2014-07-22
If you need a check on slut in a dictionary or wiki...this amazing lady is your answer. Wow!
TITE 2014-07-18
IMMA INK FREAK SO SHE IS ON MY TEAM!
rockman87 2013-08-31
This girl knows how to fuck, she's the real deal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones