Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Swallows Dashboard

Britney Swallows
Date added:
20060116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britney Swallows Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britney Swallows
Aliases:
Chicktrainer, Cumtrainer
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Britney Swallows Twitter
  • Britney Swallows Tumblr
  • Britney Swallows Instagram

Britney Swallows is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 17, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5503th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britney Swallows is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Britney Swallows biography

Latest Britney Swallows Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-04-02 Britney Swallows gets Jizz all over her huge Jugs Views 17217 Duration 2:07 Britney Swallows gets Jizz all over her huge Jugs
Added on: 2014-12-25 Britney Swallows gets herself a Dick for Christmas Views 22138 Duration 2:00 Britney Swallows gets herself a Dick for Christmas
Added on: 2014-10-02 Britney Swallows gets her Ass fucked and swallows Views 47543 Duration 2:06 Britney Swallows gets her Ass fucked and swallows
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Britney Swallows's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

This is the worst filming in pornography today, this is turning off so many potential customers. Please, for the love of whatever you believe in, do something about it. You have so much more potential than this crap
Actually just registered to post this and delete my account soon. JESUS CHRIST, GET A CAMERA GUY ALREADY. This is garbage. What a waste of a beautiful woman. And if you can't get one, just stick to solo sets and get hubby some basic filming courses. Damn!
guyute 2017-03-08
What's with all her pictures being at weird angles and just plain shitty?
milesobrian 2015-06-17
A very Happy Birthday to beautiful Britney! Wow,37 today? But oh so hot!
jayquan 2015-03-20
Also, freeones has your age wrong. First, you don't look 29. Sorry. You're attractive, but I'd buy 39 WAY before 29. Your official site says you've been in the business since 1999. If you're 29, that means you started when you were 13, which is disturbing
jayquan 2015-03-20
So what's up with the wig?
green pepper 2015-01-18
amazing woman like my wife
okieknight 2014-10-02
Would not mind spending an evening playing with her
ninapettersson 2014-08-20
One word: Soft! She looks so soft! Big titties and a gorgeous body! She doesn't seem like she's into girls, but if she would like to try I'm ready! If she wants a threesome I could share some cum with her.... 8 of 10!
DS_testy 2014-02-12
Wow loving that ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones