Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britt Angel Dashboard

Britt Angel
Date added:
20120219
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britt Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britt Angel
Aliases:
Angel Britt
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middelburg
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Giant butterfly on her back
Social Media:
  • Britt Angel Twitter

Britt Angel is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Middelburg on May 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10871th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britt Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Britt Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones