Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britt Morgan Dashboard

Britt Morgan
Date added:
20010911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britt Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britt Morgan
Aliases:
Brittany Morgan, Jacy Bodean, Brit Morgan, Brittney Morgan
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tyler
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Britt Morgan MySpace

Britt Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tyler on August 12, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6201th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britt Morgan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Britt Morgan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

2steps 2013-06-01
She has made some of the finest scenes in adult film history.
2steps 2011-02-17
I would love to see her do adult films again. Pornstars can be any age these days, I wish she would.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones