Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittaney Starr Dashboard

Brittaney Starr
Date added:
20060824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittaney Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittaney Starr
Aliases:
Brittaney Star, Brittany Star, Brittany Starr, Brittney Starr
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel and tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brittaney Starr Twitter
  • Brittaney Starr Facebook
  • Brittaney Starr MySpace
  • Brittaney Starr YouTube
  • Brittaney Starr Instagram

Brittaney Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on June 5, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8147th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittaney Starr is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittaney Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-05-16
she definitely has some psychological issues but she is one sexy mama. especially love her tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones