Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittania Lane Dashboard

Brittania Lane
Date added:
20090507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brittania Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittania Lane
Aliases:
Brittanie Lane, Brittney Lane
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Brittania Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7645th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittania Lane status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Brittania Lane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

pdogg187 2010-10-09
lovely blonde. hot milf with a sexy body, looks great when she's riding dick.
blablau27 2010-06-15
she is wonderful beautyful!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones