Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Blue Dashboard

Brittany Blue
Date added:
20040105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brittany Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Blue
Aliases:
Brittney Blue, Brittany Blu, Brittany B.
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancaster
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Paw print right of navel

Brittany Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lancaster on October 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6178th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittany Blue biography

Latest Brittany Blue Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-02 Brittany Blue takes all the Dick she can handle down her Throat Views 5670 Duration 3:44 Brittany Blue takes all the Dick she can handle down her Throat
Added on: 2012-03-02 Babe Brittany Blue sucking Cock and eating some Ass Views 8504 Duration 4:16 Babe Brittany Blue sucking Cock and eating some Ass
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2011-10-28
I LOVE THIS GURL , I WISH SHE WOULD MAKE A CUMBACK!!
cameronperkins 2011-05-07
Brittay you''re hot sexy and i like you your beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones