Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Burke Dashboard

Brittany Burke
Date added:
20070808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Burke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Burke
Aliases:
Brandi C
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
on her navel
Tattoos:
on her lower belly

Brittany Burke is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4963th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Burke is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittany Burke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

smokinj182 2010-04-27
shes hotter with short hair
Ronin2110 2010-03-17
Oh the thing i would out of this girls ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones