Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Stryker Dashboard

Brittany Stryker
Date added:
20020830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Stryker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Stryker
Aliases:
Brittany Striker, Judy Jones, Brittney Stryker, Bryttani Stryker, Brittany Strycker, Britany Striker
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brittany Stryker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on October 12, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 15308th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Stryker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittany Stryker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TheDr Wu 2013-03-03
I've always had a severe porn crush on this woman, what an ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones