Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Ballentyne Dashboard

Brooke Ballentyne
Date added:
20030914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Ballentyne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Ballentyne
Aliases:
Brooke Breedlove, Brooke Balentyne
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charlotte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brooke Ballentyne MySpace

Brooke Ballentyne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charlotte on July 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11977th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Ballentyne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke Ballentyne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

She was a super entertaining whore her cunt was most beautiful and always looked wet.
TITE 2011-06-18
HER MASTERBATION SCENES ARE THA BOMB
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones