Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Haven Dashboard

Brooke Haven
Date added:
20050409
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Haven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Haven
Aliases:
Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sonora, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-28-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm
Social Media:
  • Brooke Haven Twitter
  • Brooke Haven Facebook

Brooke Haven is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sonora, CA on November 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1001th place. She currently has 541 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Haven is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brooke Haven biography

Latest Brooke Haven Videos (28)

Added on: 2016-09-06 Brooke Haven and her Friend fucking thick Penis Views 3474 Duration 11:41 Brooke Haven and her Friend fucking thick Penis
Added on: 2016-05-04 Brooke Haven gives Head after riding thick Cock Views 1652 Duration 2:19 Brooke Haven gives Head after riding thick Cock
Added on: 2016-04-28 Busty Brooke Haven sucks and fucks a large Dong Views 36360 Duration 12:44 Busty Brooke Haven sucks and fucks a large Dong
Added on: 2016-03-24 Brooke Haven gets nude and touches her sexy Body Views 10575 Duration 6:29 Brooke Haven gets nude and touches her sexy Body
Added on: 2016-03-18 Sexy Brooke Haven rides the Sybian till she cums Views 11283 Duration 6:10 Sexy Brooke Haven rides the Sybian till she cums
Added on: 2016-03-12 Beautiful Brooke Haven puts pink Dildo in her Cunt Views 9264 Duration 6:34 Beautiful Brooke Haven puts pink Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2016-03-06 Blonde Hottie Brooke Haven shows her riding Skills Views 12993 Duration 6:19 Blonde Hottie Brooke Haven shows her riding Skills
Added on: 2016-02-29 Sexy Girl Brooke Haven bounces her Ass on a Sybian Views 14276 Duration 6:11 Sexy Girl Brooke Haven bounces her Ass on a Sybian
Added on: 2015-07-18 Busty Brooke Haven welcomes hard Dong inside her Views 8879 Duration 2:08 Busty Brooke Haven welcomes hard Dong inside her
Added on: 2015-06-22 Sexy Brooke Haven gets heavily plowed by some Dude Views 15114 Duration 5:15 Sexy Brooke Haven gets heavily plowed by some Dude

Click here to see all 28 free Brooke Haven Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Brooke Haven photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

mazy007 2016-03-13
i like fuck her pussy & asshole
ninapettersson 2014-10-30
I love her stretch marks! Even if she's much more beautiful than me, we share the fact that we both have stretch marks that look nice! Her boob job is a little too much, but overall, I could let her suck my clit anytime! 7 of 10!
ASHLEY23 2013-08-12
BROOKE IS SO SEXY!
BK718 2011-09-18
Brooke Haven is very beautiful and she is in my top 20! I love her pretty boobs and ass. If you don't like B.H., you must not be a str8 man. To each his own, whatever floats your boat rainbow dudes. Brooke Haven is an 8.5 out of 10!!
anubas69 2011-08-22
very hot n sexy babe
cameronperkins 2011-05-30
Brooke Haven you''re the hotties sexy and you''re beautiful
cameronperkins 2011-05-30
Brooke Haven you''re the hotties sexy
KaciFan 2011-03-12
Fucked her many times (in my mind) Would love to make that a reality!
Crocker 2010-12-14
A Perfect girl. Her looks, body and ass are superb
milesobrian 2010-11-25
Have a wonderful holiday and a spectacular birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones