Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Jameson Dashboard

Brooke Jameson
Date added:
20100606
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Jameson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Jameson
Aliases:
Carmen Jay
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; between breasts; navel; clit; right side monroe; above left eye; surface percings in hips
Tattoos:
Full back tattoo; tribal on top of ass; writing and stars above pubes and over hips; left shoulderblade; right abdomen; right ankle; right foot
Social Media:
  • Brooke Jameson Twitter

Brooke Jameson is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on August 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4028th place. She currently has 65 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Jameson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke Jameson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

essexy 2012-04-14
Looks nasty....I like nasty
JArhturRank 2012-03-02
Ooh...this one is a bit rough. Looks like she got her boobs done by the same guy who did Rebecca Linares' balloons
JArhturRank 2012-03-02
Ooh...this one is a bit rough
TITE 2012-02-01
IMMA INK FREAK SO YOU KNOW SHE'S ON MY TEAM!
ought6 2010-10-21
Brooke has the most beautiful body, and her face is awesome!
jonn5335 2010-10-17
Oh my God she is FUCKIN hot can't wait to see more of this girl I would love to fuck the shit out of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones