Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Waters Dashboard

Brooke Waters
Date added:
20011005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Waters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Waters
Aliases:
Brooke Water, Brook Waters
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Duarte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Ann" on left shoulder

Brooke Waters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Duarte on May 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 19355th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Waters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke Waters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones