Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Decker Dashboard

Brooklyn Decker
Date added:
20100217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brooklyn Decker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Decker
Aliases:
Brooklyn Decker Roddick
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kettering
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brooklyn Decker Twitter
  • Brooklyn Decker Facebook
  • Brooklyn Decker MySpace

Brooklyn Decker is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Kettering on April 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3278th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklyn Decker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brooklyn Decker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

roycoleman 2011-03-02
brooklyn decker is a goddess what a babe
DuanCulo 2011-02-05
she makes me wank off so much. gonna need to buy the dvd for her movie "just go with it" so i can wank off to her beautiful face big natural tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones