Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Rhodes Dashboard

Brooklyn Rhodes
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brooklyn Rhodes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Rhodes
Aliases:
Brooke Rhodes, Brooklyn Banks, Brooklynn, Brook Hiles
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Dakota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Goddess" and vine design over pubes; two Kanji characters on left arm; rose and vine on left butt cheek

Brooklyn Rhodes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in South Dakota on September 9, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8795th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklyn Rhodes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooklyn Rhodes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones