Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bruna Ferraz Dashboard

Bruna Ferraz
Date added:
20090227
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bruna Ferraz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bruna Ferraz
Aliases:
Bruninha Ferraz, Brunna Ferraz
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-25-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Bruna Ferraz Facebook

Bruna Ferraz is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on September 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5664th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bruna Ferraz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bruna Ferraz biography

Latest Bruna Ferraz Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-31 Bruna Ferraz and enjoys a nice hard fucking outside by the Pool Views 13966 Duration 4:18 Bruna Ferraz and enjoys a nice hard fucking outside by the Pool
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

augustodeimos 2014-02-05
Bruna es jodidamente increíble, es espectacular verla en acción, tiene un culo espectacular, es puro fuego
Bandito3711 2012-04-21
WOWW She is definitely underated.
mickeit 2010-06-06
Big butt!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones