Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bucci Twins Dashboard

Bucci Twins
Date added:
20030907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bucci Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bucci Twins
Aliases:
Shawna and Jennifer Bucci
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bucci Twins Facebook
  • Bucci Twins MySpace

Bucci Twins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on March 31, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11253th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bucci Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bucci Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

small1sh 2014-03-25
They are hot!
milesobrian 2011-03-31
Congratulations ladies on your birthdays! Simply fabulous!
EvW29 2010-12-08
did you know? NASCAR driver Dale Earnhardt Jr. took a picture of them on a sports car in 2003 or 04 I believe.
Reivgot 2010-10-14
First twin can i see, Are Beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones