Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Buffie Carruth Dashboard

Buffie Carruth
Date added:
20060112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Buffie Carruth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Buffie Carruth
Aliases:
Buffie The Body
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Athens
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-27-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right buttock; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Buffie Carruth Facebook
  • Buffie Carruth MySpace

Buffie Carruth is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Athens on January 7, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10820th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Buffie Carruth status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Buffie Carruth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-08-01
wrong picture of her is up on the profile though. her tits weren't that big and she is darker so it's not her
DuanCulo 2011-08-01
perfection
DuanCulo 2011-08-01
the sexiest bitch ever
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones