Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Buffy Sinclair Dashboard

Buffy Sinclair
Date added:
20040404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Buffy Sinclair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Buffy Sinclair
Aliases:
Buffy Sinclaire
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Etiwanda
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Buffy Sinclair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Etiwanda on October 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 14128th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Buffy Sinclair is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Buffy Sinclair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones